Posts Tagged ‘TSURUMI Koko’

Womens’ AA Start list

October 15, 2009

Here is the link

The rotation goes

Vault, bars, beam and Floor.

If you start on vault your next event will be bars, then beam, then floor.

If you start on floor then your next event will be vault, then bars then beam and so on….

Got it?

WOMEN’S INDIVIDUAL ALLAROUND

Rotation ONE

VAULT
17 MITCHELL Lauren AUS
127 PORGRAS Ana ROU
153 BROSS Rebecca USA
133 KURBATOVA Ekaterina RUS
151 SLOAN Bridget USA
36 DENG Linlin CHN

BARS
138 KAESLIN Ariella SUI
37 YANG Yilin CHN
94 TSURUMI Koko JPN
63 DUFOURNET Youna FRA
56 IZURIETA Ana Maria ESP
132 SEMENOVA Ksenia RUS

BEAM
62 MOREL Pauline FRA
104 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BL. MEX
126 TAMIRJAN Anamaria ROU
34 ROGERS Brittany CAN
92 GALANTE Paola ITA
68 BUI Kim GER

FlOOR
95 UEMURA Miki JPN
64 DOWNIE Rebecca GBR
65 WING Rebecca GBR
142 WAGNER Veronica SWE
27 KUROIWA YAMAMOTO LE. BRA
120 KIM Un Hyang PRK

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

ROTATION 2

VT
64 DOWNIE Rebecca GBR
65 WING Rebecca GBR
142 WAGNER Veronica SWE
27 KUROIWA YAMAMOTO LE. BRA
120 KIM Un Hyang PRK
95 UEMURA Miki JPN

BARS
127 PORGRAS Ana ROU
153 BROSS Rebecca USA
133 KURBATOVA Ekaterina RUS
151 SLOAN Bridget USA
36 DENG Linlin CHN
17 MITCHELL Lauren AUS

BEAM
37 YANG Yilin CHN
94 TSURUMI Koko JPN
63 DUFOURNET Youna FRA
56 IZURIETA Ana Maria ESP
132 SEMENOVA Ksenia RUS
138 KAESLIN Ariella SUI

FLOOR
104 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BL. MEX
126 TAMIRJAN Anamaria ROU
34 ROGERS Brittany CAN
92 GALANTE Paola ITA
68 BUI Kim GER
62 MOREL Pauline FRA

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

ROTATION 3

VT

126 TAMIRJAN Anamaria ROU
34 ROGERS Brittany CAN
92 GALANTE Paola ITA
68 BUI Kim GER
62 MOREL Pauline FRA
104 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BL. MEX

BARS
65 WING Rebecca GBR
142 WAGNER Veronica SWE
27 KUROIWA YAMAMOTO LE. BRA
120 KIM Un Hyang PRK
95 UEMURA Miki JPN
64 DOWNIE Rebecca GBR

BEAM
153 BROSS Rebecca USA
133 KURBATOVA Ekaterina RUS
151 SLOAN Bridget USA
36 DENG Linlin CHN
17 MITCHELL Lauren AUS
127 PORGRAS Ana ROU

FLOOR
94 TSURUMI Koko JPN
63 DUFOURNET Youna FRA
56 IZURIETA Ana Maria ESP
132 SEMENOVA Ksenia RUS
138 KAESLIN Ariella SUI
37 YANG Yilin CHN

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

ROTATION 4
VT
63 DUFOURNET Youna FRA
56 IZURIETA Ana Maria ESP
132 SEMENOVA Ksenia RUS
138 KAESLIN Ariella SUI
37 YANG Yilin CHN
94 TSURUMI Koko JPN

BARS
34 ROGERS Brittany CAN
92 GALANTE Paola ITA
68 BUI Kim GER
62 MOREL Pauline FRA
104 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BL. MEX
126 TAMIRJAN Anamaria ROU

BEAM
142 WAGNER Veronica SWE
27 KUROIWA YAMAMOTO LE. BRA
120 KIM Un Hyang PRK
95 UEMURA Miki JPN
64 DOWNIE Rebecca GBR
65 WING Rebecca GBR

FLOOR
133 KURBATOVA Ekaterina RUS
151 SLOAN Bridget USA
36 DENG Linlin CHN
17 MITCHELL Lauren AUS
127 PORGRAS Ana ROU
153 BROSS Rebecca USA

Advertisements